Rooster erediensten
29 april 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 br. Gijs Verstegen
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. H. Jonkman - Dronten
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. K. Jonkman - Steenwijk
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
3e Projectmatig
06 mei 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. D. Quant - Houten
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. D.J.K.G. Ruiter - Arum
Omegadienst/uitzending Radio Hoogeveen
Ichthus
18:30 drs. J.G.E. Brand
Centrum
18:30 Rob Zigter - Muntendam
Ontmoetingsdienst
Ichthus
1e Diaconie (Noodfonds Inloopuur )
2e CGK Nederland
10 mei 2018
Collecte
Hemelvaartsdag
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
13 mei 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. J. van Mulligen - Lelystad
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. W.J. Moolhuizen - Dedemsvaart
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
20 mei 2018
Collecte
1e Pinksterdag
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Omegadienst/uitzending Radio Hoogeveen
Centrum
09:30 prof.dr. G.C. den Hertog - Apeldoorn
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Zangdienst
Ichthus
1e Zending
2e CGK Nederland
27 mei 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Omegadienst/bevestiging ambtsdragers
Centrum
09:30 ds. J. Kooistra/PKN - Dwingeloo
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
3e Projectmatig
03 juni 2018
Collecte
vb Heilig Avondmaal
09:30 ds. D. Visser - Amersfoort
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 prof.dr. H.J. Selderhuis - Hasselt
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. D. Visser
Centrum
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ontmoetingsdienst
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
10 juni 2018
Collecte
Heilig Avondmaal
09:30 prof.dr. H.G.L. peels - Oene
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Centrum
1e Diaconie
2e CGK Nederland
17 juni 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. J. van Mulligen - Lelystad
Alphadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. G. Drayer - Ugchelen
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
24 juni 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. H.J.Th. Velema
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. H.J.Th. Velema
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
3e Projectmatig
01 juli 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. R. v.d. Kamp
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. D.J.K.G. Ruiter - Arum
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. J. van 't Spijker
Ichthus
1e Diaconie
2e CGK Nederland
08 juli 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 br. Gijs Verstegen
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. J. van 't Spijker
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
15 juli 2018
Collecte
afscheid Kindernevendienst
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. H. Biesma
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
22 juli 2018
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. R. v.d. Kamp
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. B. v.d. Bovekamp - Veenendaal
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. R. v.d. Kamp
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
Wijzigingen en typfouten voorbehouden

Download het rooster van   t/m   van