Rooster erediensten
30 mei 2019
Collecte
Hemelvaartsdag
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
02 juni 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Omegadienst - doopdienst
Centrum
09:30 prof. A. Huijgen - Kampen
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 br. G.P. Verstegen
Centrum
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ontmoetingsdienst
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
09 juni 2019
Collecte
1e Pinksterdag
09:30 ds. J. van 't Spijker
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Zangdienst
Centrum
1e Zending
2e CGK Nederland
16 juni 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. A. Hilbers - Zwolle
Alphadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. W. van 't Spijker - Hilversum
Omega/zendingsdienst
Ichthus
10:15 ds. L. van Dalen
Heilig Avondmaal
Olden Kinholt
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
3e Zending
23 juni 2019
Collecte
voorbereiding Heilig avondmaal
09:30 ds. K. Jonkman - Steenwijk
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. J. Kooistra/PKN - Dwingeloo
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. K. Jonkman
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
30 juni 2019
Collecte
Heilig avondmaal
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. J.C. Groenleer - Leiden
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ichthus
1e Diaconie
2e CGK Nederland
3e Projectmatig
07 juli 2019
Collecte
afscheid kindernevendienst
09:30 ds. J. van Mulligen - Lelystad
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Omega/kinderdienst
Ichthus
17:00 ds. J. van Mulligen
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
14 juli 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. J. van 't Spijker
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Centrum
1e Diaconie
2e CGK Nederland
21 juli 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. M. Oppenhuizen - Apeldoorn
Alphadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. C. van Atten - Leiden
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. C. van Atten
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
28 juli 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. R. v.d. Kamp
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. M. Oppenhuizen - Apeldoorn
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. R. v.d. Kamp
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
3e Projectmatig
04 augustus 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. H.J.Th. Velema
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 open
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. H.J.Th. Velema
Ichthus
1e Diaconie
2e CGK Nederland
11 augustus 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. H. Fahner - Nunspeet
Omegadienst
Centrum
09:30 drs. J.G.E. Brand
Alphadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. H. Fahner
Centrum
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
18 augustus 2019
Collecte
 
09:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Alphadienst
Centrum
09:30 ds. D.J.K.G. Ruiter - Arum
Omegadienst
Ichthus
18:30 ds. L. van Dalen
Ichthus
1e CGK Hoogeveen
2e CGK Nederland
Wijzigingen en typfouten voorbehouden

Download het rooster van   t/m   van